Team Records (as of 8/31/2018)


11-12 GirlsLong Course-MetersShort Course-Yards
EventSwimmerTimeYearSwimmerTimeYear
200 Medley Relay Sophia Capp
Ryan Johnston
Bailey Kaiser
Emme Metzmaker
2:12.07 2017 Sophia Capp
Mandy Fleetwood
Shayda Zarrin
Ryan Johnston
1:54.45 2017
400 Medley Relay Whitney Nigh
Kelley Wittenberg
Rachel Kinnevy
Tiffany Talley
5:17.63 1989 Ella Drury
Jordan Foster
Elan Fleetwood
Kennedy Philbrick
4:26.24 2015
50 Freestyle Ella Drury 28.63 2015 Jordan Foster 25.23 2015
100 Freestyle Ella Drury 1:02.42 2015 Jessica Holley 54.49 2006
200 Freestyle Emme Metzmaker 2:15.13 2018 Jordan Foster 1:58.90 2015
400/500 Freestyle Emme Metzmaker 4:42.94 2018 Sophia Capp 5:20.10 2017
800/1000 Freestyle Kya Guikema 10:17.42 2018 Kennedy Philbrick 11:07.59 2015
1500/1650 Freestyle Kya Guikema 19:24.85 2018 Kennedy Philbrick 18:23.29 2015
50 Backstroke Shelly Patton 33.02 2002 Elizabeth Hunt 27.58 2014
100 Backstroke Meg Mallory 1:10.44 2016 Sophia Capp 59.06 2017
200 Backstroke Meg Mallory 2:30.20 2016 Jessica Holley 2:12.10 2006
50 Breaststroke Ella Drury 34.82 2015 Ryan Johnston 30.27 2017
100 Breaststroke Ryan Johnston 1:17.54 2017 Ryan Johnston 1:05.87 2017
200 Breaststroke Ryan Johnston 2:48.20 2017 Ella Drury 2:27.69 2015
50 Butterfly Ella Drury 30.62 2015 Jordan Foster 26.72 2015
100 Butterfly Ige Ehm 1:07.99 2018 Jordan Foster 59.67 2014
200 Butterfly Ige Ehm 2:33.28 2018 Jordan Foster 2:14.57 2015
100 IM Shauna Cleland 1:16.71 1987 Ella Drury 1:01.74 2015
200 IM Shelly Fujikawa 2:34.87 1989 Sophia Capp 2:11.46 2017
400 IM Sydney Gonzalez 5:38.23 2012 Shelly Patton 4:51.06 2006
200 Freestyle Relay Renee Burton
Fina Hickmon
Caroline Dimig
Emme Metzmaker
1:57.66 2018 Emmalee Ayala
Jordan Foster
Kennedy Philbrick
Ella Drury
1:44.12 2015
400 Freestyle Relay Haley Easton
Aubrey Eggertsen
Lauren Tew
Sarah DeLapp
4:48.44 1995 Jordan Foster
Kennedy Philbrick
Elan Fleetwood
Ella Drury
3:57.80 2015
11-12 BoysLong Course-MetersShort Course-Yards
EventSwimmerTimeYearSwimmerTimeYear
200 Medley Relay Stephen Cox
John Buckley
Mark Dylla
Vinny Crispino
2:13.66 2001 Lars Hanna
Trevor Fox
Ryan Cordova
Michael Greene
1:50.82 2015
400 Medley Relay Stephen Cox
John Buckley
Mark Dylla
Vinny Crispino
4:50.55 2001 Stephen Cox
John Buckley
Mark Dylla
Vinny Crispino
4:20.70 2001
50 Freestyle Mark Dylla 27.65 2001 Daniel Bensen 24.57 2015
100 Freestyle Mark Dylla 58.98 2001 Mark Dylla 52.57 2001
200 Freestyle Mark Dylla 2:07.95 2001 Mark Dylla 1:54.44 2001
400/500 Freestyle Alex McMahon 4:39.24 2015 Lars Hanna 5:02.96 2015
800/1000 Freestyle Alex McMahon 10:38.09 2015 Alex McMahon 12:23.70 2015
1500/1650 Freestyle Alex McMahon 18:52.50 2015 Alex McMahon 18:37.49 2015
50 Backstroke Mark Dylla 30.95 2001 Mark Dylla 26.57 2001
100 Backstroke Mark Dylla 1:06.87 2001 Mark Dylla 57.05 2001
200 Backstroke Lars Hanna 2:25.77 2015 Lars Hanna 2:06.64 2014
50 Breaststroke Trevor Fox 35.58 2015 Jason Fan 30.73 2018
100 Breaststroke Trevor Fox 1:17.50 2015 Trevor Fox 1:06.64 2015
200 Breaststroke Trevor Fox 2:44.72 2015 Trevor Fox 2:21.76 2015
50 Butterfly Mark Dylla 28.72 2001 Mark Dylla 25.38 2001
100 Butterfly Mark Dylla 1:02.57 2001 Mark Dylla 56.01 2001
200 Butterfly Lars Hanna 2:23.68 2015 Lars Hanna 2:01.88 2015
100 IM Jimmy Janik 1:18.97 1987 Lars Hanna 58.00 2015
200 IM Lars Hanna 2:26.25 2015 Lars Hanna 2:04.49 2015
400 IM Alex McMahon 5:12.57 2015 Lars Hanna 4:17.73 2015
200 Freestyle Relay Stephen Cox
John Buckley
Vinny Crispino
Mark Dylla
1:56.10 2001 Ryan Cordova
Alexander McMahon
Michael Greene
Lars Hanna
1:41.60 2015
400 Freestyle Relay Alexander McMahon
Michael Greene
Walker Kurtz
Keegan Chatham
4:17.47 2015 Stephen Cox
John Buckley
Vinny Crispino
Mark Dylla
3:53.57 2001